S+85DLC03D (کد: )

 

 با افزودن این ماژول فیبرنوری ساخت میکروتیک، به روتر خود امکان اتصال با سرعت 10 گیگابیت از طریق فیبر تا فاصله حداکثر 300 متر را اضافه خواهید کرد.

 .این ماژول را پشتیبانی میکنند CCR1036-8G-2S+EM و CCR1036-8G-2S+

 

 

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

قیمت: 2,100,000 ریال
تعداد:
Copyright www.maxx-marketing.net